© 2018 par Via Luce.

All rights reserved. Tous droits réservés

Ensemble instrumental

 

Flûtes

Rui OMHORI, Camille PLOUX, Laure-Alice POULAIN

Hautbois

Héloïse FOLL, Laura DUFOUR, Gena LIEVANO, Louis LUCIAT

Clarinettes

Samuel BURON-MOUSSEAU, Pierre PERUAUX, Tsung Yen TENG

Bassons

Antoine ABOYANS-BILLET, Christelle BOIRARD, Romain JODY, Sam SALLENAVE

Cors

Joël JODY, Margot LEMARECHAL, Arthur MICHEL, Alexis RAPINAT, Guillaume RENEVOT, Lise TREMLET

Trompettes

Géraldo BARBOSA, Pierre LALANNE, Philippe TREMLET

Trombones

Léopold BRUNET, Agathe FOUTREL, Baptiste GALLINA

Tuba

Sylvain DUTOUQUET

 

Violon solo

Clémence HAZAËL-MASSIEUX

Violons

Eteri BADALASHVILI, Albina BEGIDOVA, Camille BERARD, Naoko CALLET-NAKATANI, Elie CANTEA, Matei CONSTANTIN, Ida DERBESSE,

Arnaud FAGGIANELLI, Laura DANIEL, Marie-Alix GRENIER, Gabriel HAMMEL, Zuzana HUTNIKOVA, Fabian ISHIBASHI, Jean-Pierre LACOUR*,

Camille RANCIERE, Morgane REMY, Alicia ROWELL, Samia ZIDI

Altos

Axel BENEDETTI, Irma BARBUTSA, Caroline BERRY, Brice LECLAIR, Thomas LEVIER, Camille ROLLET, Marie-Christine WITTERKOER*, Olga ZYRYANOVA

Violoncelles

Laurène BARBIER, Paula BENMEZIANE, Flora BERGEAULT, Aurore DANIEL, Jelena ILLIC, Paul-Marie KUZMA, Jean-Christophe MARQ, Magali MOUTERDE, Ariane WILSON

Contrebasses

Lucas EUBEL-FRONTINI, Léa GUILBERT-LEJEUNE, Léonard LEPISSIER, Nohora MUŇOZ ORTIZ

 

Timbales

Maria Eugenia VASQUEZ-PEREZ

Harpe

Angéline SANFOURCHE

Piano

Yun-Ho CHEN, Ingmar LAZAR***

  

* Orchestre de Paris

** Lauréats de l'Académie Philippe Jaroussky

 

 

Ensemble vocal

 

Sopranos

Jehanne AMZAL, Mailys BJURSTROM, Servane BROCHARD, Zoé CHABERT, Anne-Laure HULIN, Kumi SAKAMOTO, Masayo TAGO, Tiphaine ZERBIB

Altos

Louise ALEXIS, Christine DUPUIS, Coline PESNOT, Orelle PRALUS, Gaïa RAKSANYI, Gabrielle SAVELLI

Contre-ténors

Bertrand DAZIN, Cyrille LEROUGE, Vincent RIBERI, William SHELTON

Ténors

Baudouin AUBE, Maximilien HONDERMARCK, René G. COVARRUBIAS IBANEZ, Léo MUSCAT, Benoît PORCHEROT, Pascal RICHARDIN,

Lucas ROMEJKO, Takeshi TAJIRI

Basses

Noé CHAPOLARD, Thibault DAQUIN, Pierre-Louis EGLOFF, Samuel GUIBAL, Jean-Baptiste NICOLAS, Quentin MALINAS, Théo NOIREL GOLDBERG, Guillaume STEPOWSKI

 

 

FORMATION BAROQUE

Ensemble instrumental

 

Violons

Camille BERARD, Naoko CALLET-NAKATANI, Paul CASTRILLO, Nathalie FONTAINE-VAILLANT, Tatsuya HAYAT, Cibeles MULLOZ, Young Youn KIM, Camille RANCIERE

Altos

Alexandre GARNIER, Gildas GUILLON

Viole

Laurine RIGHYNI

Violoncelles

Jean-Christophe MARQ, Noémie LENHOF, Julien ROUSSEL, Ariane WILSON

Contrebasse

Léonard LEPISSIER

Théorbe

Abraham GOMEZ

 

Flûtes / Traverso

Johanne FAVRE-ENGEL, Anne NAUTRE, Anibal SIERRA

Hautbois / Hautbois de chasse

Florian ABDESSELAM, Claudia ANICHINI, Timothée OUDINOT*, Martin ROUX

Trompettes naturelles

Julia BOUCAULT, Florian LEARD, Jean-Baptiste NICOLAS, Alejandro SANDLER

Cors naturels

Théo SUCHANEK, Cyril VITTECOQ

Timbales

Maria Eugenia VASQUEZ-PEREZ

 

 

Ensemble vocal

 

Sopranos

Jehanne AMZAL, Mailys BJURSTROM, Servane BROCHARD, Zoé CHABERT, Anne-Laure HULIN, Kumi SAKAMOTO, Masayo TAGO, Tiphaine ZERBIB

Altos

Louise ALEXIS, Christine DUPUIS, Coline PESNOT, Orelle PRALUS, Gabrielle SAVELLI

Contre-ténors

Bertrand DAZIN, Cyrille LEROUGE, Vincent RIBERI, William SHELTON

Ténors

Baudouin AUBE, Maximilien HONDERMARCK, René G. COVARRUBIAS IBANEZ, Léo MUSCAT, Benoît PORCHEROT, Pascal RICHARDIN, Lucas ROMEJKO, Takeshi TAJIRI

Basses

Noé CHAPOLARD, Thibault DAQUIN, Pierre-Louis EGLOFF, Samuel GUIBAL, Jean-Baptiste NICOLAS, Quentin MALINAS, Théo NOIREL GOLDBERG, Guillaume STEPOWSKI

 

 * Collegium vocale Gent

** Les Arts florissants